Club’s Champions

 “Pointing” Division Placements (June 6th & 7th 2015)
Youth’s Division
1st Place “Buck” – Nick Baker
2nd Place “Reese” – Michael  Spetalieri
Women’s Division
1st Place – “Jed” – Mary Mowery

2nd Place – “Belle” – Rachel Baker
3rd Place – “Remmie” – Misty Klug
Doubles’s Division
 1st Place – “Belle” – Rachel Baker

2nd Place – “Tank” – Wayne Baker
3rd Place – ” Shawnee” – C. J. Kausel
Open’s Division
1st Place – “Sam” – Todd Perdue

2nd Place – “Muddley” – Rick Fitzpatrick
3rd Place – “Shawnee” – C. J. Kausel
For Videos/Pictures see Facebook and YouTube by date.
“Flushing” Division Placements (June 6th & 7th 2015)
Youth’s Division Women’s Division
1st Place – “Morgan” – Debbie Prather

2nd Place – “Tess” – Misty Klug
Doubles’s Division
 1st Place – “Morgan” – Carl Prather

2nd Place – “Sage” – Shawn McElroy
3rd Place – “Remi” – Debbie Prather
Open’s Division
1st Place – “Morgan” – Carl Prather

2nd Place – “Molly” – Todd Perdue
3rd Place – “Remi” – Debbie Prather
For Videos/Pictures see Facebook and YouTube by date.
“Pointing” Division Placements (June 4th 2014)
Youth’s Division
1st Place “Buck – Nick Baker
Women’s Division
1st Place – “Belle” – Rachel Baker

2nd Place – “Jed” – Mary Mowery
3rd Place – “Gracie” – Bobbi Fitzgerald
Doubles’s Division
 1st Place – “Daisy” – Don Boswell

2nd Place – “Tank” – Wayne Baker
3rd Place – “Jett” – Kurt Lang
Open’s Division
1st Place – “Gracie” – David Fitzgerald

2nd Place – “Misty” – Rick Fitzpatrick
3rd Place – “Shawnee” – C. J. Kausel
For Videos/Pictures see Facebook and YouTube by date.
“Flushing” Division Placements (June 4th 2014)
Youth’s Division Women’s Division
1st Place -“Pete” – Mary Mowery
Doubles’s Division
 1st Place – “Sage” – Sean McElroy

2nd Place – “Cooper” – Mark Krieg
Open’s Division
1st Place – “Elvis” – Ben Gilling

2nd Place – “Sage” – Sean McElroy
3rd Place – “Jax” – Bryan Butcher
For Videos/Pictures see Facebook and YouTube by date.
“Pointing” Division Placements (June 4th 2014)
  First Place
Dog
– Buck
Owner – Jared Baker
  Second Place
Dog
– Nellie
Owner – Joe Byron
  Third Place
Dog
– Chance
Owner – Chris Cooperrider